| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 12 | |||||
| White 18 | 331 | 335 | 401 | 433 | 259 | 160 | 392 | 204 | 367 | 331 | 335 | 401 | 433 | 259 | 160 | 392 | 204 | 367 | 2882 | 2882 | 5,764 | 70 | 67.8/111 |
| Gold 18 | 323 | 329 | 350 | 384 | 254 | 143 | 307 | 132 | 309 | 323 | 329 | 350 | 384 | 254 | 143 | 307 | 132 | 309 | 2531 | 2531 | 5,062 | 70 | 64.2/103 |
| Red 18 | 319 | 325 | 345 | 376 | 251 | 133 | 302 | 125 | 304 | 319 | 325 | 345 | 376 | 251 | 133 | 302 | 125 | 304 | 2480 | 2480 | 4,960 | 70 | 63.8/103 |
| White | 331 | 335 | 401 | 433 | 259 | 160 | 392 | 204 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2882 | 2,882 | 35 | 33.9/111 | |
| Gold | 323 | 329 | 350 | 384 | 254 | 143 | 307 | 132 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2531 | 2,531 | 35 | 32.1/103 | |
| Red | 319 | 325 | 345 | 376 | 251 | 133 | 302 | 125 | 304 | 2480 | 2,480 | 35 | 31.9/103 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White 18 | 67.8 | 111 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 33 |
| Gold 18 | 64.2 | 103 | -6 | -1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 27 |
| Red 18 | 63.8 | 103 | -6 | -2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 27 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Wisconsin Rapids ›Top courses near Stevens Point ›