
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 34 | 68 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 12 | |||||
| Blue | 361 | 148 | 561 | 342 | 195 | 409 | 163 | 338 | 322 | 361 | 148 | 561 | 342 | 195 | 409 | 163 | 338 | 322 | 2839 | 2839 | 5,678 | 68 | 66.6/126 |
| White | 349 | 132 | 472 | 330 | 190 | 398 | 155 | 311 | 312 | 349 | 132 | 472 | 330 | 190 | 398 | 155 | 311 | 312 | 2649 | 2649 | 5,298 | 68 | 65.2/115 |
| Red | 312 | 101 | 442 | 299 | 151 | 336 | 145 | 288 | 278 | 312 | 101 | 442 | 299 | 151 | 336 | 145 | 288 | 278 | 2352 | 2352 | 4,704 | 68 | 63.2/97 |
| Blue 9 | 361 | 148 | 561 | 342 | 195 | 409 | 163 | 338 | 322 | 2839 | 2,839 | 34 | 33.3/126 | ||||||||||
| White 9 | 349 | 132 | 472 | 330 | 190 | 398 | 155 | 311 | 312 | 2649 | 2,649 | 34 | 32.6/115 | ||||||||||
| Red 9 | 312 | 101 | 442 | 299 | 151 | 336 | 145 | 288 | 278 | 2352 | 2,352 | 34 | 31.6/97 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 66.6 | 126 | -1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 39 |
| White | 65.2 | 115 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 34 |
| Red | 63.2 | 97 | -5 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 26 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Wisconsin Rapids ›