| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 5 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 6 | |||||
| Blue | 389 | 153 | 529 | 394 | 401 | 410 | 154 | 368 | 505 | 525 | 393 | 185 | 416 | 375 | 576 | 202 | 365 | 433 | 3303 | 3470 | 6,773 | 72 | 73.6/132 |
| White | 382 | 145 | 520 | 383 | 393 | 399 | 130 | 361 | 497 | 506 | 370 | 172 | 385 | 346 | 558 | 165 | 339 | 394 | 3210 | 3235 | 6,445 | 72 | 71.8/131 |
| White-Gold | 335 | 145 | 520 | 287 | 333 | 375 | 130 | 361 | 497 | 506 | 370 | 142 | 318 | 346 | 509 | 165 | 339 | 336 | 2983 | 3031 | 6,014 | 72 | 69.7/124 |
| Gold | 335 | 135 | 476 | 287 | 333 | 375 | 121 | 330 | 453 | 448 | 319 | 142 | 318 | 312 | 509 | 145 | 288 | 336 | 2845 | 2817 | 5,662 | 72 | 68.1/118 |
| Red | 329 | 130 | 418 | 282 | 325 | 366 | 112 | 322 | 443 | 444 | 313 | 124 | 315 | 297 | 505 | 128 | 254 | 331 | 2727 | 2711 | 5,438 | 72 | 67.1/114 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 73.6 | 132 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 31 | 37 | 44 |
| White | 71.8 | 131 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 29 | 35 | 42 |
| White-Gold | 69.7 | 124 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 31 | 37 |
| Gold | 68.1 | 118 | -4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 34 |
| Red | 67.1 | 114 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
Top courses near Fond du Lac ›