| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 36 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 7 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 10 | |||||
| Blue | 397 | 174 | 488 | 276 | 125 | 372 | 552 | 134 | 276 | 381 | 142 | 428 | 331 | 364 | 474 | 181 | 506 | 380 | 2794 | 3187 | 5,981 | 70 | 69.1/123 |
| White | 379 | 170 | 432 | 264 | 116 | 353 | 499 | 134 | 276 | 381 | 142 | 412 | 331 | 364 | 474 | 175 | 506 | 380 | 2623 | 3165 | 5,788 | 70 | 68.2/122 |
| Gold | 335 | 170 | 428 | 264 | 116 | 291 | 422 | 134 | 276 | 332 | 142 | 287 | 331 | 283 | 474 | 175 | 449 | 297 | 2436 | 2770 | 5,206 | 71 | 65.5/116 |
| Red | 335 | 137 | 428 | 232 | 110 | 291 | 422 | 128 | 215 | 332 | 134 | 287 | 292 | 283 | 401 | 145 | 449 | 297 | 2298 | 2620 | 4,918 | 71 | 64.3/113 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 69.1 | 123 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 38 |
| White | 68.2 | 122 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 31 | 37 |
| Gold | 65.5 | 116 | -6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
| Red | 64.3 | 113 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 29 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Sheboygan ›