
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 15 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 4 | |||||
| Blue | 346 | 500 | 382 | 147 | 379 | 501 | 373 | 206 | 419 | 417 | 532 | 309 | 229 | 419 | 488 | 399 | 162 | 449 | 3253 | 3404 | 6,657 | 72 | 71.3/123 |
| White | 334 | 479 | 357 | 125 | 361 | 475 | 353 | 192 | 395 | 395 | 503 | 288 | 212 | 401 | 471 | 369 | 133 | 417 | 3071 | 3189 | 6,260 | 72 | 69.6/120 |
| Gold | 311 | 416 | 357 | 125 | 361 | 401 | 353 | 163 | 395 | 395 | 401 | 288 | 171 | 351 | 411 | 369 | 133 | 368 | 2882 | 2887 | 5,769 | 72 | 67.3/114 |
| Red | 311 | 416 | 291 | 97 | 323 | 401 | 303 | 143 | 322 | 350 | 401 | 260 | 171 | 351 | 411 | 331 | 102 | 368 | 2607 | 2745 | 5,352 | 72 | 65.4/110 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71.3 | 123 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 38 |
| White | 69.6 | 120 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
| Gold | 67.3 | 114 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| Red | 65.4 | 110 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 28 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Saukville ›