
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 27 | 54 | ||
| Handicap | 11 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 10 | |||||
| Blue | 180 | 170 | 131 | 90 | 192 | 145 | 143 | 177 | 161 | 151 | 143 | 188 | 169 | 141 | 122 | 262 | 114 | 163 | 1389 | 1453 | 2,842 | 54 | 55.1/86 |
| Silver | 153 | 146 | 131 | 80 | 192 | 145 | 123 | 177 | 161 | 133 | 123 | 188 | 169 | 141 | 99 | 225 | 114 | 142 | 1308 | 1334 | 2,642 | 54 | 54.4/84 |
| White | 153 | 146 | 122 | 80 | 156 | 126 | 123 | 156 | 136 | 133 | 123 | 167 | 139 | 127 | 99 | 225 | 87 | 142 | 1198 | 1242 | 2,440 | 54 | 53.7/83 |
| Gold | 153 | 138 | 94 | 80 | 137 | 126 | 123 | 156 | 136 | 120 | 80 | 150 | 139 | 127 | 99 | 125 | 87 | 142 | 1143 | 1069 | 2,212 | 54 | 53.0/81 |
| Red | 140 | 138 | 94 | 76 | 137 | 111 | 78 | 100 | 122 | 120 | 80 | 150 | 121 | 116 | 90 | 125 | 75 | 130 | 996 | 1007 | 2,003 | 54 | 52.3/79 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 55.1 | 86 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 28 |
| Silver | 54.4 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 27 |
| White | 53.7 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 26 |
| Gold | 53.0 | 81 | -1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 21 | 25 |
| Red | 52.3 | 79 | -2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 23 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Reedsville ›Top courses near Sheboygan ›