| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 1 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 16 | |||||
| Blue | 602 | 374 | 139 | 292 | 400 | 202 | 383 | 512 | 439 | 536 | 185 | 474 | 202 | 409 | 355 | 602 | 404 | 193 | 3343 | 3360 | 6,703 | 72 | 71.9/129 |
| White | 587 | 360 | 125 | 288 | 387 | 178 | 362 | 464 | 427 | 502 | 175 | 461 | 183 | 336 | 302 | 578 | 380 | 177 | 3178 | 3094 | 6,272 | 72 | 70.0/125 |
| Hybrid | 477 | 322 | 125 | 288 | 301 | 178 | 362 | 421 | 308 | 502 | 175 | 461 | 112 | 336 | 302 | 508 | 360 | 165 | 2782 | 2921 | 5,703 | 72 | 67.4/120 |
| Gold | 477 | 322 | 111 | 272 | 301 | 159 | 352 | 421 | 308 | 401 | 165 | 404 | 112 | 325 | 287 | 508 | 360 | 165 | 2723 | 2727 | 5,450 | 72 | 66.3/117 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71.9 | 129 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 28 | 34 | 41 |
| White | 70.0 | 125 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 38 |
| Hybrid | 67.4 | 120 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 34 |
| Gold | 66.3 | 117 | -6 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 32 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Racine ›