
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 11 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | |||||
| Blue | 404 | 393 | 134 | 472 | 197 | 522 | 374 | 402 | 372 | 205 | 442 | 286 | 351 | 150 | 473 | 417 | 481 | 337 | 3270 | 3142 | 6,412 | 72 | 72.1/125 |
| White | 335 | 393 | 134 | 472 | 197 | 522 | 374 | 402 | 372 | 205 | 425 | 267 | 351 | 150 | 473 | 417 | 481 | 337 | 3201 | 3106 | 6,307 | 72 | 71.4/124 |
| Gold | 324 | 324 | 140 | 417 | 187 | 457 | 330 | 382 | 329 | 169 | 413 | 257 | 305 | 131 | 443 | 353 | 470 | 265 | 2890 | 2806 | 5,696 | 72 | 68.6/120 |
| Red | 317 | 314 | 148 | 355 | 141 | 406 | 321 | 311 | 296 | 132 | 353 | 169 | 298 | 113 | 393 | 345 | 419 | 251 | 2609 | 2473 | 5,082 | 72 | 65.0/115 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 72.1 | 125 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 33 | 40 |
| White | 71.4 | 124 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| Gold | 68.6 | 120 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 35 |
| Red | 65.0 | 115 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 30 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
Top courses near Berlin ›