| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 33 | 66 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 12 | |||||
| White 18 | 332 | 417 | 382 | 134 | 381 | 175 | 371 | 140 | 298 | 332 | 417 | 382 | 134 | 381 | 175 | 371 | 140 | 298 | 2630 | 2630 | 5,260 | 66 | 65.0/107 |
| Red 18 | 310 | 394 | 356 | 99 | 363 | 130 | 354 | 122 | 286 | 310 | 394 | 356 | 99 | 363 | 130 | 354 | 122 | 286 | 2414 | 2414 | 4,828 | 66 | 63.0/102 |
| White | 332 | 417 | 382 | 134 | 381 | 175 | 371 | 140 | 298 | 2630 | 2,630 | 33 | 32.5/107 | ||||||||||
| Red | 310 | 394 | 356 | 99 | 363 | 130 | 354 | 122 | 286 | 2414 | 2,414 | 33 | 31.5/102 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White 18 | 65.0 | 107 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 27 | 33 |
| Red 18 | 63.0 | 102 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 24 | 29 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Milwaukee ›