| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 17 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 12 | |||||
| Blue | 369 | 414 | 194 | 550 | 411 | 224 | 421 | 385 | 421 | 389 | 410 | 326 | 388 | 162 | 504 | 186 | 414 | 359 | 3389 | 3138 | 6,527 | 70 | 71.2/123 |
| White | 339 | 390 | 156 | 516 | 386 | 187 | 389 | 352 | 397 | 362 | 386 | 296 | 362 | 132 | 484 | 157 | 388 | 333 | 3112 | 2900 | 6,012 | 70 | 68.8/118 |
| Gold | 300 | 351 | 156 | 452 | 348 | 175 | 341 | 319 | 362 | 335 | 364 | 296 | 331 | 132 | 418 | 157 | 340 | 287 | 2804 | 2660 | 5,464 | 70 | 66.3/114 |
| Red | 300 | 351 | 108 | 452 | 348 | 128 | 341 | 319 | 362 | 335 | 364 | 275 | 331 | 106 | 418 | 122 | 340 | 287 | 2709 | 2578 | 5,287 | 70 | 65.5/112 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71.2 | 123 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 34 | 40 |
| White | 68.8 | 118 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
| Gold | 66.3 | 114 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 27 | 33 |
| Red | 65.5 | 112 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Mequon ›