| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 35 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 13 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 4 | |||||
| Blue | 197 | 380 | 487 | 310 | 135 | 392 | 459 | 495 | 210 | 332 | 305 | 312 | 164 | 431 | 370 | 160 | 390 | 551 | 3065 | 3015 | 6,080 | 71 | 69.4/123 |
| White | 188 | 324 | 478 | 310 | 128 | 385 | 459 | 495 | 206 | 289 | 288 | 255 | 142 | 359 | 351 | 140 | 342 | 458 | 2973 | 2624 | 5,597 | 71 | 66.9/115 |
| Gold | 177 | 324 | 367 | 300 | 128 | 311 | 375 | 431 | 155 | 192 | 281 | 220 | 98 | 302 | 268 | 140 | 263 | 363 | 2568 | 2127 | 4,695 | 71 | 63.6/105 |
| Red | 172 | 316 | 358 | 300 | 121 | 311 | 375 | 431 | 155 | 192 | 200 | 215 | 98 | 302 | 268 | 113 | 263 | 363 | 2539 | 2014 | 4,553 | 71 | 62.9/104 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 69.4 | 123 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 38 |
| White | 66.9 | 115 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 33 |
| Gold | 63.6 | 105 | -7 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 26 |
| Red | 62.9 | 104 | -8 | -3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
Top courses near Dubuque ›