
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |||||
| White / White | 308 | 332 | 146 | 454 | 273 | 160 | 398 | 448 | 272 | 308 | 332 | 146 | 454 | 273 | 160 | 398 | 448 | 272 | 2791 | 2791 | 5,582 | 72 | 66.8/110 |
| Gold / Gold | 308 | 332 | 146 | 363 | 273 | 122 | 326 | 343 | 272 | 308 | 332 | 146 | 363 | 273 | 122 | 326 | 343 | 272 | 2485 | 2485 | 4,970 | 72 | 64.0/104 |
| Red / Red | 308 | 332 | 146 | 363 | 236 | 122 | 326 | 343 | 272 | 308 | 332 | 146 | 363 | 236 | 122 | 326 | 343 | 272 | 2448 | 2448 | 4,896 | 72 | 63.4/104 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White / White | 66.8 | 110 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 30 |
| Gold / Gold | 64.0 | 104 | -8 | -3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
| Red / Red | 63.4 | 104 | -9 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
Top courses near Green Bay ›