| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 35 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 6 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 9 | |||||
| Tournament | 423 | 194 | 507 | 513 | 333 | 359 | 165 | 363 | 406 | 388 | 361 | 503 | 128 | 319 | 370 | 349 | 155 | 352 | 3263 | 2925 | 6,188 | 71 | 69.2/127 |
| Blue | 423 | 165 | 507 | 513 | 333 | 359 | 165 | 363 | 406 | 388 | 361 | 503 | 108 | 319 | 331 | 324 | 155 | 352 | 3234 | 2841 | 6,075 | 71 | 68.8/126 |
| White | 410 | 146 | 499 | 503 | 328 | 284 | 152 | 359 | 395 | 380 | 321 | 471 | 108 | 317 | 323 | 321 | 127 | 340 | 3076 | 2708 | 5,784 | 71 | 67.5/122 |
| Yellow | 397 | 114 | 445 | 491 | 319 | 276 | 111 | 351 | 385 | 370 | 318 | 458 | 108 | 312 | 312 | 314 | 116 | 314 | 2889 | 2622 | 5,511 | 71 | 66.2/119 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tournament | 69.2 | 127 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 39 |
| Blue | 68.8 | 126 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 38 |
| White | 67.5 | 122 | -4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 35 |
| Yellow | 66.2 | 119 | -5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 27 | 33 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Green Bay ›