
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 36 | 65 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |||||
| Blue | 194 | 255 | 166 | 254 | 158 | 163 | 194 | 193 | 122 | 396 | 429 | 334 | 464 | 283 | 274 | 311 | 385 | 215 | 1699 | 3091 | 4,790 | 65 | 64.9/109 |
| White | 194 | 255 | 166 | 254 | 158 | 163 | 194 | 193 | 122 | 364 | 406 | 334 | 440 | 254 | 256 | 272 | 362 | 179 | 1699 | 2867 | 4,566 | 65 | 63.8/106 |
| Gold | 194 | 255 | 166 | 254 | 158 | 163 | 194 | 193 | 122 | 354 | 375 | 302 | 416 | 245 | 236 | 263 | 352 | 170 | 1699 | 2713 | 4,412 | 65 | 63.1/105 |
| Red | 147 | 221 | 137 | 225 | 120 | 122 | 159 | 167 | 122 | 300 | 337 | 289 | 339 | 231 | 219 | 242 | 322 | 119 | 1420 | 2398 | 3,818 | 64 | 58.5/98 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 64.9 | 109 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 35 |
| White | 63.8 | 106 | -1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 22 | 27 | 33 |
| Gold | 63.1 | 105 | -2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| Red | 58.5 | 98 | -6 | -1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 26 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Wisconsin ›
All golf courses in Crivitz ›Top courses near Marinette ›