| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 6 | |||||
| Black | 461 | 455 | 158 | 335 | 330 | 442 | 611 | 195 | 512 | 468 | 452 | 548 | 289 | 226 | 423 | 489 | 173 | 443 | 3499 | 3511 | 7,010 | 72 | 74.5/134 |
| Black/Blue | 408 | 406 | 158 | 335 | 330 | 410 | 566 | 195 | 512 | 430 | 423 | 548 | 289 | 203 | 401 | 489 | 173 | 417 | 3320 | 3373 | 6,693 | 72 | 73.0/131 |
| Blue | 408 | 406 | 144 | 318 | 313 | 410 | 566 | 185 | 493 | 430 | 423 | 513 | 270 | 203 | 401 | 463 | 150 | 417 | 3243 | 3270 | 6,513 | 72 | 72.2/129 |
| Blue/White | 375 | 379 | 144 | 318 | 313 | 366 | 515 | 165 | 493 | 402 | 386 | 513 | 270 | 189 | 375 | 463 | 150 | 385 | 3068 | 3133 | 6,201 | 72 | 70.8/127 |
| White | 375 | 379 | 130 | 297 | 285 | 366 | 515 | 165 | 473 | 402 | 386 | 490 | 247 | 189 | 375 | 439 | 127 | 385 | 2985 | 3040 | 6,025 | 72 | 69.9/126 |
| White/Gold | 344 | 343 | 130 | 297 | 285 | 338 | 480 | 165 | 473 | 361 | 346 | 490 | 247 | 176 | 343 | 439 | 127 | 349 | 2855 | 2878 | 5,733 | 72 | 68.6/123 |
| Gold | 344 | 343 | 119 | 274 | 255 | 338 | 480 | 149 | 453 | 361 | 346 | 469 | 219 | 176 | 343 | 412 | 114 | 349 | 2755 | 2789 | 5,544 | 72 | 67.8/120 |
| Red | 309 | 311 | 109 | 230 | 237 | 341 | 477 | 135 | 413 | 337 | 315 | 427 | 190 | 143 | 264 | 390 | 116 | 321 | 2562 | 2503 | 5,065 | 72 | 65.6/116 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 74.5 | 134 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 32 | 38 | 45 |
| Black/Blue | 73.0 | 131 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 43 |
| Blue | 72.2 | 129 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 29 | 34 | 41 |
| Blue/White | 70.8 | 127 | -1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 33 | 39 |
| White | 69.9 | 126 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 38 |
| White/Gold | 68.6 | 123 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
| Gold | 67.8 | 120 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 |
| Red | 65.6 | 116 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Pennsylvania ›
All golf courses in Yardley ›