
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 15 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
| Blue | 511 | 186 | 363 | 145 | 445 | 355 | 395 | 433 | 510 | 388 | 391 | 380 | 190 | 509 | 215 | 530 | 399 | 402 | 3343 | 3404 | 6,747 | 72 | 71.5/123 |
| White | 513 | 129 | 363 | 145 | 371 | 338 | 371 | 389 | 469 | 388 | 354 | 380 | 133 | 476 | 209 | 520 | 399 | 402 | 3088 | 3261 | 6,349 | 72 | 70.0/119 |
| Gold | 442 | 150 | 350 | 145 | 280 | 320 | 290 | 302 | 376 | 340 | 325 | 330 | 133 | 410 | 167 | 460 | 330 | 330 | 2655 | 2825 | 5,480 | 72 | 64.2/108 |
| Red | 417 | 139 | 337 | 145 | 244 | 267 | 290 | 302 | 376 | 323 | 312 | 304 | 133 | 394 | 167 | 435 | 351 | 311 | 2517 | 2730 | 5,247 | 72 | 63.9/106 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71.5 | 123 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| White | 70.0 | 119 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 36 |
| Gold | 64.2 | 108 | -8 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 27 |
| Red | 63.9 | 106 | -8 | -3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 26 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Pennsylvania ›
All golf courses in Wexford ›Top courses near Pittsburgh ›