| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 11 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 10 | |||||
| Pink | 418 | 410 | 534 | 455 | 212 | 524 | 428 | 250 | 480 | 468 | 571 | 447 | 432 | 205 | 375 | 441 | 219 | 537 | 3711 | 3695 | 7,406 | 72 | 76.4/140 |
| Blue | 380 | 351 | 520 | 423 | 195 | 510 | 395 | 193 | 408 | 415 | 524 | 405 | 406 | 165 | 370 | 412 | 186 | 515 | 3375 | 3398 | 6,773 | 72 | 73.1/136 |
| White | 360 | 342 | 517 | 386 | 176 | 490 | 375 | 167 | 367 | 375 | 504 | 389 | 385 | 158 | 330 | 380 | 150 | 450 | 3180 | 3121 | 6,301 | 72 | 71.5/127 |
| Green | 342 | 328 | 460 | 360 | 156 | 460 | 305 | 154 | 353 | 330 | 455 | 363 | 368 | 130 | 300 | 363 | 129 | 428 | 2918 | 2866 | 5,784 | 72 | 69.2/124 |
| Red | 320 | 276 | 420 | 341 | 137 | 415 | 282 | 129 | 332 | 295 | 417 | 313 | 342 | 98 | 260 | 336 | 113 | 390 | 2652 | 2564 | 5,216 | 72 | 66.4/121 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pink | 76.4 | 140 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 29 | 35 | 42 | 49 |
| Blue | 73.1 | 136 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 31 | 37 | 44 |
| White | 71.5 | 127 | -1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 28 | 33 | 40 |
| Green | 69.2 | 124 | -3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| Red | 66.4 | 121 | -6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 33 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Pennsylvania ›
All golf courses in Ligonier ›