| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 36 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 15 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
| Blue | 337 | 502 | 191 | 611 | 366 | 431 | 186 | 430 | 189 | 328 | 158 | 540 | 369 | 231 | 515 | 394 | 421 | 345 | 3243 | 3301 | 6,544 | 71 | 72.3/139 |
| White | 330 | 482 | 167 | 595 | 363 | 379 | 152 | 408 | 178 | 316 | 143 | 519 | 361 | 228 | 501 | 378 | 410 | 323 | 3054 | 3179 | 6,233 | 71 | 70.9/136 |
| White/Gold | 330 | 482 | 152 | 490 | 363 | 363 | 152 | 365 | 178 | 316 | 143 | 496 | 312 | 201 | 480 | 378 | 378 | 323 | 2875 | 3027 | 5,902 | 71 | 69.2/134 |
| Gold | 306 | 443 | 152 | 490 | 356 | 363 | 127 | 365 | 153 | 225 | 123 | 496 | 312 | 201 | 480 | 355 | 378 | 248 | 2755 | 2818 | 5,573 | 71 | 67.6/129 |
| Green | 300 | 438 | 140 | 490 | 348 | 317 | 120 | 357 | 140 | 220 | 106 | 479 | 305 | 190 | 439 | 315 | 350 | 238 | 2650 | 2642 | 5,292 | 71 | 66.5/128 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 72.3 | 139 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 32 | 38 | 46 |
| White | 70.9 | 136 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 43 |
| White/Gold | 69.2 | 134 | -2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 22 | 28 | 34 | 41 |
| Gold | 67.6 | 129 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 31 | 38 |
| Green | 66.5 | 128 | -5 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Pennsylvania ›
All golf courses in Glenside ›