| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 12 | |||||
| Blue | 555 | 386 | 182 | 421 | 294 | 362 | 153 | 352 | 428 | 490 | 344 | 191 | 430 | 135 | 375 | 506 | 336 | 194 | 3133 | 3001 | 6,134 | 70 | 70.0/133 |
| White | 529 | 376 | 158 | 399 | 269 | 351 | 138 | 343 | 392 | 449 | 339 | 165 | 403 | 123 | 365 | 496 | 327 | 178 | 2955 | 2845 | 5,800 | 70 | 68.5/130 |
| White/Gold | 459 | 363 | 158 | 384 | 215 | 351 | 138 | 343 | 359 | 418 | 339 | 152 | 379 | 123 | 266 | 496 | 327 | 134 | 2770 | 2634 | 5,404 | 70 | 66.6/127 |
| Gold | 459 | 363 | 139 | 384 | 215 | 291 | 113 | 323 | 359 | 418 | 300 | 152 | 379 | 108 | 266 | 416 | 268 | 134 | 2646 | 2441 | 5,087 | 70 | 65.3/123 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 70.0 | 133 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 35 | 42 |
| White | 68.5 | 130 | -2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 22 | 27 | 33 | 40 |
| White/Gold | 66.6 | 127 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| Gold | 65.3 | 123 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 28 | 34 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Pennsylvania ›
All golf courses in Gilbertsville ›