
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | |||||
| BLUE/BLUE | 337 | 300 | 380 | 183 | 515 | 420 | 434 | 303 | 151 | 337 | 300 | 380 | 183 | 515 | 420 | 434 | 303 | 151 | 3023 | 3023 | 6,046 | 70 | 69.2/125 |
| WHITE/BLUE | 324 | 278 | 353 | 159 | 496 | 402 | 421 | 285 | 130 | 337 | 300 | 380 | 183 | 515 | 420 | 434 | 303 | 151 | 2848 | 3023 | 5,871 | 70 | 68.4/121 |
| RED/WHITE | 315 | 217 | 334 | 119 | 338 | 336 | 367 | 261 | 111 | 324 | 278 | 353 | 159 | 496 | 402 | 421 | 285 | 130 | 2398 | 2848 | 5,246 | 70 | 65.5/114 |
| RED/RED | 315 | 217 | 334 | 119 | 338 | 336 | 367 | 261 | 111 | 315 | 217 | 334 | 119 | 338 | 336 | 367 | 261 | 111 | 2398 | 2398 | 4,796 | 70 | 63.4/111 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLUE/BLUE | 69.2 | 125 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| WHITE/BLUE | 68.4 | 121 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 31 | 37 |
| RED/WHITE | 65.5 | 114 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| RED/RED | 63.4 | 111 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 29 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Oregon ›
Top courses near Molalla ›