| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 17 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |||||
| Blue | 330 | 359 | 190 | 389 | 178 | 515 | 380 | 350 | 420 | 384 | 415 | 138 | 397 | 405 | 343 | 534 | 231 | 330 | 3111 | 3177 | 6,288 | 70 | 71.3/127 |
| White | 320 | 350 | 177 | 381 | 163 | 498 | 367 | 339 | 410 | 373 | 364 | 130 | 386 | 359 | 329 | 528 | 223 | 305 | 3005 | 2997 | 6,002 | 70 | 70.0/127 |
| White/Gold | 320 | 350 | 141 | 359 | 163 | 498 | 353 | 339 | 400 | 373 | 364 | 130 | 345 | 315 | 329 | 448 | 185 | 305 | 2923 | 2794 | 5,717 | 70 | 68.6/122 |
| Gold | 302 | 340 | 141 | 359 | 157 | 394 | 353 | 316 | 400 | 362 | 354 | 101 | 345 | 315 | 286 | 448 | 185 | 295 | 2762 | 2691 | 5,453 | 70 | 67.6/116 |
| Red | 295 | 340 | 141 | 359 | 157 | 402 | 353 | 316 | 400 | 280 | 260 | 90 | 345 | 315 | 286 | 441 | 215 | 295 | 2763 | 2527 | 5,290 | 70 | 66.8/116 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71.3 | 127 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 35 | 42 |
| White | 70.0 | 127 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 | 40 |
| White/Gold | 68.6 | 122 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 37 |
| Gold | 67.6 | 116 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 35 |
| Red | 66.8 | 116 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Ohio ›
All golf courses in Warren ›