| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 36 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 15 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 6 | |||||
| Blue | 265 | 276 | 318 | 431 | 125 | 156 | 252 | 384 | 364 | 250 | 457 | 390 | 166 | 304 | 405 | 315 | 320 | 350 | 2571 | 2957 | 5,528 | 71 | 66.7/116 |
| White | 258 | 262 | 311 | 419 | 115 | 148 | 241 | 374 | 355 | 245 | 447 | 380 | 158 | 288 | 395 | 306 | 312 | 342 | 2483 | 2873 | 5,356 | 71 | 65.6/114 |
| Yellow | 252 | 250 | 300 | 408 | 105 | 76 | 164 | 366 | 346 | 240 | 357 | 341 | 149 | 272 | 320 | 295 | 304 | 334 | 2267 | 2612 | 4,879 | 71 | 63.5/106 |
| Red | 252 | 250 | 300 | 408 | 105 | 76 | 164 | 366 | 346 | 240 | 357 | 341 | 149 | 272 | 320 | 225 | 304 | 334 | 2267 | 2542 | 4,809 | 71 | 63.2/103 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 66.7 | 116 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 33 |
| White | 65.6 | 114 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
| Yellow | 63.5 | 106 | -8 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 |
| Red | 63.2 | 103 | -8 | -3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Ohio ›
All golf courses in Mansfield ›