| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 13 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 14 | |||||
| Blue | 495 | 443 | 236 | 454 | 407 | 142 | 356 | 518 | 417 | 338 | 437 | 402 | 214 | 500 | 414 | 401 | 579 | 215 | 3468 | 3500 | 6,968 | 72 | 74.2/132 |
| Blue/White | 495 | 431 | 209 | 454 | 407 | 142 | 344 | 498 | 365 | 338 | 437 | 402 | 165 | 492 | 414 | 389 | 579 | 185 | 3345 | 3401 | 6,746 | 72 | 73.0/131 |
| White | 474 | 431 | 209 | 394 | 395 | 127 | 344 | 498 | 365 | 320 | 403 | 378 | 165 | 492 | 370 | 389 | 540 | 185 | 3237 | 3242 | 6,479 | 72 | 71.7/129 |
| Yellow | 465 | 370 | 170 | 376 | 335 | 127 | 334 | 498 | 365 | 311 | 337 | 365 | 165 | 492 | 350 | 389 | 490 | 150 | 3040 | 3049 | 6,089 | 72 | 69.1/125 |
| Red | 444 | 330 | 170 | 376 | 284 | 120 | 300 | 386 | 331 | 271 | 337 | 337 | 153 | 429 | 330 | 340 | 423 | 105 | 2741 | 2725 | 5,466 | 72 | 66.5/120 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 74.2 | 132 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 37 | 44 |
| Blue/White | 73.0 | 131 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 30 | 36 | 43 |
| White | 71.7 | 129 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 28 | 34 | 41 |
| Yellow | 69.1 | 125 | -3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| Red | 66.5 | 120 | -6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 33 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Ohio ›
All golf courses in Hudson ›