| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 34 | 68 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 6 | |||||
| Blue | 344 | 118 | 364 | 267 | 540 | 142 | 305 | 270 | 474 | 344 | 118 | 364 | 267 | 540 | 142 | 305 | 270 | 474 | 2824 | 2824 | 5,648 | 68 | 67.0/119 |
| White/Blue | 320 | 110 | 346 | 261 | 520 | 134 | 303 | 268 | 462 | 344 | 118 | 364 | 267 | 540 | 142 | 305 | 270 | 474 | 2724 | 2824 | 5,548 | 68 | 66.6/118 |
| White | 320 | 110 | 346 | 261 | 520 | 134 | 303 | 268 | 462 | 320 | 110 | 346 | 261 | 520 | 134 | 303 | 268 | 462 | 2724 | 2724 | 5,448 | 68 | 66.2/116 |
| Red | 296 | 106 | 305 | 257 | 466 | 97 | 301 | 266 | 411 | 296 | 106 | 305 | 257 | 466 | 97 | 301 | 266 | 411 | 2505 | 2505 | 5,010 | 68 | 64.0/110 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 67.0 | 119 | -1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 | 37 |
| White/Blue | 66.6 | 118 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
| White | 66.2 | 116 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 35 |
| Red | 64.0 | 110 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Ohio ›
Top courses near Richmond ›