
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 14 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 9 | |||||
| Blue | 367 | 480 | 393 | 307 | 122 | 361 | 205 | 353 | 412 | 427 | 413 | 401 | 166 | 301 | 402 | 382 | 369 | 384 | 3000 | 3245 | 6,245 | 70 | 70.3/121 |
| White | 352 | 472 | 368 | 301 | 110 | 347 | 172 | 345 | 407 | 410 | 405 | 396 | 156 | 269 | 390 | 318 | 348 | 304 | 2874 | 2996 | 5,870 | 70 | 68.1/118 |
| Red | 340 | 472 | 307 | 301 | 100 | 295 | 140 | 345 | 335 | 410 | 320 | 300 | 113 | 269 | 302 | 318 | 304 | 291 | 2635 | 2627 | 5,262 | 70 | 65.1/112 |
| Gold | 340 | 401 | 307 | 245 | 100 | 295 | 140 | 216 | 335 | 315 | 320 | 300 | 113 | 234 | 302 | 268 | 304 | 291 | 2379 | 2447 | 4,826 | 70 | 63.3/101 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 70.3 | 121 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| White | 68.1 | 118 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
| Red | 65.1 | 112 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
| Gold | 63.3 | 101 | -7 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Ohio ›
All golf courses in Cincinnati ›