
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 35 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 16 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 3 | |||||
| Blue | 428 | 312 | 284 | 137 | 387 | 347 | 359 | 219 | 521 | 277 | 190 | 421 | 225 | 365 | 367 | 327 | 172 | 528 | 2994 | 2872 | 5,866 | 71 | 68.4/112 |
| White | 422 | 306 | 280 | 125 | 369 | 338 | 342 | 212 | 495 | 270 | 183 | 414 | 217 | 357 | 351 | 309 | 163 | 502 | 2889 | 2766 | 5,655 | 71 | 67.4/110 |
| Gold | 396 | 300 | 278 | 113 | 310 | 281 | 290 | 170 | 416 | 263 | 176 | 330 | 209 | 300 | 280 | 247 | 156 | 378 | 2554 | 2339 | 4,893 | 71 | 63.6/101 |
| Red | 341 | 265 | 219 | 113 | 280 | 281 | 260 | 155 | 412 | 263 | 115 | 300 | 150 | 275 | 280 | 247 | 115 | 332 | 2326 | 2077 | 4,403 | 71 | 61.7/97 |
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 35 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 7 | |||||
| Blue | 535 | 352 | 299 | 173 | 348 | 573 | 330 | 177 | 423 | 441 | 137 | 369 | 491 | 543 | 192 | 511 | 197 | 366 | 3210 | 3247 | 6,457 | 71 | 70.9/122 |
| White | 516 | 342 | 289 | 158 | 340 | 558 | 324 | 168 | 417 | 423 | 128 | 353 | 433 | 478 | 180 | 504 | 187 | 351 | 3112 | 3037 | 6,149 | 71 | 69.6/117 |
| Gold | 447 | 315 | 264 | 135 | 332 | 472 | 318 | 148 | 345 | 346 | 120 | 316 | 350 | 389 | 149 | 421 | 160 | 303 | 2776 | 2554 | 5,330 | 71 | 66.0/106 |
| Red | 401 | 281 | 264 | 125 | 265 | 410 | 275 | 120 | 317 | 310 | 120 | 297 | 316 | 389 | 123 | 421 | 132 | 255 | 2458 | 2363 | 4,821 | 71 | 63.7/101 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Green Valley · Blue | 68.4 | 112 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 33 |
| Green Valley · White | 67.4 | 110 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 31 |
| Green Valley · Gold | 63.6 | 101 | -7 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 19 | 25 |
| Green Valley · Red | 61.7 | 97 | -9 | -5 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 22 |
| Greenview · Blue | 70.9 | 122 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| Greenview · White | 69.6 | 117 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 36 |
| Greenview · Gold | 66.0 | 106 | -5 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 23 | 29 |
| Greenview · Red | 63.7 | 101 | -7 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in New York ›
All golf courses in West Monroe ›