| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 34 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 6 | |||||
| Championship | 375 | 579 | 422 | 374 | 365 | 485 | 187 | 375 | 148 | 376 | 200 | 425 | 465 | 395 | 171 | 326 | 130 | 537 | 3310 | 3025 | 6,335 | 70 | 70.8/134 |
| Blue | 366 | 569 | 403 | 360 | 359 | 472 | 182 | 372 | 144 | 366 | 194 | 411 | 461 | 387 | 161 | 320 | 121 | 531 | 3227 | 2952 | 6,179 | 70 | 70.2/132 |
| Tournament | 357 | 560 | 391 | 350 | 352 | 461 | 176 | 368 | 137 | 361 | 177 | 406 | 455 | 380 | 142 | 304 | 114 | 523 | 3152 | 2862 | 6,014 | 70 | 69.4/130 |
| Tournament/White | 357 | 469 | 391 | 341 | 352 | 461 | 151 | 362 | 137 | 361 | 142 | 296 | 367 | 380 | 142 | 257 | 114 | 494 | 3021 | 2553 | 5,574 | 70 | 67.7/125 |
| White | 345 | 469 | 332 | 341 | 337 | 446 | 151 | 362 | 129 | 330 | 142 | 296 | 367 | 294 | 131 | 257 | 108 | 494 | 2912 | 2419 | 5,331 | 70 | 66.4/123 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 70.8 | 134 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 36 | 43 |
| Blue | 70.2 | 132 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 35 | 42 |
| Tournament | 69.4 | 130 | -1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 | 41 |
| Tournament/White | 67.7 | 125 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 31 | 38 |
| White | 66.4 | 123 | -4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in New York ›
Top courses near Manorville ›