
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 14 | |||||
| Championship | 489 | 511 | 192 | 324 | 327 | 182 | 462 | 322 | 336 | 445 | 479 | 212 | 331 | 359 | 165 | 515 | 308 | 340 | 3145 | 3154 | 6,299 | 72 | 70.5/126 |
| White-Blue | 474 | 507 | 183 | 314 | 303 | 167 | 411 | 310 | 331 | 405 | 469 | 202 | 316 | 336 | 155 | 491 | 301 | 328 | 3000 | 3003 | 6,003 | 72 | 69.1/123 |
| Gold/Silver | 449 | 435 | 106 | 279 | 263 | 146 | 340 | 269 | 317 | 359 | 449 | 157 | 269 | 274 | 128 | 405 | 265 | 320 | 2604 | 2626 | 5,230 | 72 | 65.3/115 |
| Red-Pink | 396 | 435 | 106 | 209 | 263 | 119 | 340 | 223 | 242 | 350 | 449 | 157 | 269 | 274 | 128 | 388 | 269 | 242 | 2333 | 2526 | 4,859 | 72 | 63.4/112 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 70.5 | 126 | -2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 39 |
| White-Blue | 69.1 | 123 | -3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 36 |
| Gold/Silver | 65.3 | 115 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 30 |
| Red-Pink | 63.4 | 112 | -9 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 27 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in New Jersey ›
All golf courses in Wayne ›