
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 27 | 54 | ||
| White-Blue | 131 | 161 | 107 | 156 | 111 | 143 | 122 | 109 | 164 | 143 | 195 | 130 | 164 | 137 | 149 | 135 | 182 | 179 | 1204 | 1414 | 2,618 | 54 | 55.3/97 |
| Blue | 143 | 195 | 130 | 164 | 137 | 149 | 135 | 182 | 179 | 1414 | 1,414 | 27 | 28.0/100 | ||||||||||
| White | 131 | 161 | 107 | 156 | 111 | 143 | 122 | 109 | 164 | 1204 | 1,204 | 27 | 27.3/94 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White-Blue | 55.3 | 97 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 23 | 27 | 32 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in New Jersey ›
All golf courses in Monroe Township ›