| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 18 | |||||
| White | 466 | 139 | 491 | 335 | 172 | 346 | 361 | 364 | 162 | 466 | 139 | 491 | 335 | 172 | 346 | 361 | 364 | 162 | 2836 | 2836 | 5,672 | 70 | 67.2/121 |
| White/Blue | 466 | 139 | 491 | 335 | 172 | 346 | 361 | 364 | 162 | 509 | 168 | 333 | 342 | 137 | 365 | 418 | 381 | 124 | 2836 | 2777 | 5,613 | 70 | 67.0/119 |
| Blue | 509 | 168 | 333 | 342 | 137 | 365 | 418 | 381 | 124 | 509 | 168 | 333 | 342 | 137 | 365 | 418 | 381 | 124 | 2777 | 2777 | 5,554 | 70 | 66.8/117 |
| White/Red | 466 | 139 | 491 | 335 | 172 | 346 | 361 | 364 | 162 | 400 | 129 | 445 | 274 | 132 | 282 | 294 | 311 | 144 | 2836 | 2411 | 5,247 | 70 | 65.2/112 |
| White/Gold | 466 | 139 | 491 | 335 | 172 | 346 | 361 | 364 | 162 | 396 | 121 | 329 | 268 | 130 | 277 | 242 | 228 | 134 | 2836 | 2125 | 4,961 | 70 | 64.5/109 |
| Red | 400 | 129 | 445 | 274 | 132 | 282 | 294 | 311 | 144 | 400 | 129 | 445 | 274 | 132 | 282 | 294 | 311 | 144 | 2411 | 2411 | 4,822 | 70 | 63.0/103 |
| Red/Gold | 400 | 129 | 445 | 274 | 132 | 282 | 294 | 311 | 144 | 396 | 121 | 329 | 268 | 130 | 277 | 242 | 228 | 134 | 2411 | 2125 | 4,536 | 70 | 62.4/100 |
| Gold | 396 | 121 | 329 | 268 | 130 | 277 | 242 | 228 | 134 | 396 | 121 | 329 | 268 | 130 | 277 | 242 | 228 | 134 | 2125 | 2125 | 4,250 | 70 | 61.6/97 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | 67.2 | 121 | -3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
| White/Blue | 67.0 | 119 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 35 |
| Blue | 66.8 | 117 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 34 |
| White/Red | 65.2 | 112 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
| White/Gold | 64.5 | 109 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 23 | 29 |
| Red | 63.0 | 103 | -7 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 26 |
| Red/Gold | 62.4 | 100 | -8 | -3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 19 | 24 |
| Gold | 61.6 | 97 | -8 | -4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 23 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in New Jersey ›
All golf courses in Monroe Township ›