
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 34 | 68 | ||
| Blue-M | 312 | 512 | 169 | 435 | 246 | 378 | 188 | 382 | 370 | 312 | 512 | 169 | 435 | 246 | 378 | 188 | 382 | 370 | 2992 | 2992 | 5,984 | 68 | 69.4/121 |
| Blue/White-M | 312 | 512 | 169 | 435 | 246 | 378 | 188 | 382 | 370 | 306 | 464 | 150 | 419 | 242 | 367 | 171 | 377 | 373 | 2992 | 2869 | 5,861 | 67 | 69.0/118 |
| White-M | 306 | 464 | 150 | 419 | 243 | 367 | 171 | 377 | 373 | 306 | 464 | 150 | 419 | 243 | 367 | 171 | 377 | 373 | 2870 | 2870 | 5,740 | 66 | 68.6/115 |
| White/Gold-M | 306 | 464 | 150 | 419 | 243 | 367 | 171 | 377 | 373 | 305 | 459 | 141 | 304 | 183 | 272 | 161 | 362 | 252 | 2870 | 2439 | 5,309 | 66 | 66.3/110 |
| Gold-M | 305 | 459 | 141 | 304 | 183 | 272 | 161 | 362 | 252 | 305 | 459 | 141 | 304 | 183 | 272 | 161 | 362 | 252 | 2439 | 2439 | 4,878 | 66 | 64.0/105 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue-M | 69.4 | 121 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 28 | 34 | 40 |
| Blue/White-M | 69.0 | 118 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 33 | 40 |
| White-M | 68.6 | 115 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 33 | 39 |
| White/Gold-M | 66.3 | 110 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 35 |
| Gold-M | 64.0 | 105 | -2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 26 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Missouri ›
Top courses near Moberly ›