| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 13 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 8 | |||||
| Blue | 335 | 348 | 155 | 367 | 532 | 380 | 154 | 542 | 397 | 528 | 132 | 339 | 132 | 398 | 473 | 454 | 140 | 492 | 3210 | 3088 | 6,298 | 72 | 69.2/119 |
| White | 314 | 330 | 140 | 365 | 498 | 362 | 132 | 508 | 380 | 511 | 130 | 332 | 132 | 378 | 470 | 408 | 117 | 482 | 3029 | 2960 | 5,989 | 72 | 67.8/115 |
| Gold | 304 | 295 | 132 | 298 | 473 | 345 | 110 | 482 | 358 | 508 | 120 | 324 | 125 | 294 | 453 | 381 | 110 | 466 | 2797 | 2781 | 5,578 | 72 | 66.1/110 |
| Red | 264 | 207 | 120 | 275 | 431 | 305 | 95 | 440 | 290 | 468 | 85 | 298 | 112 | 294 | 410 | 344 | 97 | 380 | 2427 | 2488 | 4,915 | 72 | 63.5/104 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 69.2 | 119 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 35 |
| White | 67.8 | 115 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| Gold | 66.1 | 110 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 23 | 29 |
| Red | 63.5 | 104 | -9 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 19 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Missouri ›
All golf courses in O Fallon ›