
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 2 | |||||
| 2024 Blue | 255 | 367 | 551 | 192 | 311 | 352 | 314 | 167 | 396 | 255 | 367 | 551 | 192 | 311 | 352 | 314 | 167 | 396 | 2905 | 2905 | 5,810 | 70 | 68.8/122 |
| 2024 White | 226 | 367 | 520 | 192 | 311 | 352 | 314 | 167 | 366 | 226 | 367 | 520 | 192 | 311 | 352 | 314 | 167 | 366 | 2815 | 2815 | 5,630 | 70 | 68.0/122 |
| 2024 Red | 226 | 318 | 419 | 146 | 242 | 279 | 226 | 136 | 294 | 226 | 318 | 419 | 146 | 242 | 279 | 226 | 136 | 294 | 2286 | 2286 | 4,572 | 70 | 63.6/104 |
| 2024 Gold | 226 | 318 | 419 | 146 | 242 | 279 | 226 | 136 | 294 | 226 | 318 | 419 | 146 | 242 | 279 | 226 | 136 | 294 | 2286 | 2286 | 4,572 | 70 | 63.6/104 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 Blue | 68.8 | 122 | -1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 38 |
| 2024 White | 68.0 | 122 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| 2024 Red | 63.6 | 104 | -6 | -2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 27 |
| 2024 Gold | 63.6 | 104 | -6 | -2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 27 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Missouri ›
Top courses near Rolla ›