
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 36 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 5 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 10 | |||||
| Blue | 398 | 181 | 357 | 298 | 360 | 430 | 210 | 365 | 515 | 157 | 518 | 352 | 468 | 388 | 311 | 516 | 165 | 380 | 3114 | 3255 | 6,369 | 71 | 71.3/131 |
| White | 383 | 146 | 325 | 289 | 346 | 357 | 204 | 355 | 500 | 150 | 492 | 338 | 429 | 350 | 284 | 490 | 148 | 366 | 2905 | 3047 | 5,952 | 71 | 69.1/128 |
| Combo | 282 | 146 | 237 | 289 | 346 | 313 | 204 | 355 | 373 | 150 | 407 | 338 | 320 | 350 | 284 | 427 | 148 | 313 | 2545 | 2737 | 5,282 | 71 | 66.1/116 |
| Red | 282 | 123 | 237 | 216 | 255 | 313 | 132 | 272 | 373 | 145 | 407 | 315 | 320 | 267 | 268 | 427 | 102 | 313 | 2203 | 2564 | 4,767 | 71 | 64.2/111 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71.3 | 131 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 35 | 42 |
| White | 69.1 | 128 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 39 |
| Combo | 66.1 | 116 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| Red | 64.2 | 111 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 29 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Missouri ›
All golf courses in Columbia ›