| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |||||
| Blue | 363 | 358 | 385 | 233 | 310 | 196 | 485 | 392 | 370 | 375 | 174 | 500 | 376 | 194 | 377 | 328 | 388 | 427 | 3092 | 3139 | 6,231 | 70 | 70.8/125 |
| White | 342 | 342 | 351 | 196 | 293 | 165 | 443 | 336 | 350 | 353 | 160 | 488 | 352 | 182 | 322 | 313 | 357 | 367 | 2818 | 2894 | 5,712 | 70 | 68.1/122 |
| Combo | 342 | 342 | 351 | 124 | 293 | 165 | 389 | 336 | 295 | 353 | 160 | 373 | 352 | 182 | 270 | 313 | 357 | 276 | 2637 | 2636 | 5,273 | 70 | 65.8/119 |
| Red | 279 | 303 | 331 | 124 | 254 | 126 | 389 | 295 | 295 | 280 | 146 | 373 | 261 | 153 | 270 | 279 | 250 | 276 | 2396 | 2288 | 4,684 | 70 | 63.0/107 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 70.8 | 125 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 28 | 34 | 41 |
| White | 68.1 | 122 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| Combo | 65.8 | 119 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 34 |
| Red | 63.0 | 107 | -7 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 27 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Missouri ›
All golf courses in Columbia ›