| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 35 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 8 | |||||
| Black/Blue-M | 530 | 440 | 415 | 390 | 163 | 462 | 422 | 160 | 224 | 505 | 420 | 387 | 350 | 153 | 454 | 422 | 160 | 168 | 3206 | 3019 | 6,225 | 71 | 70.9/124 |
| White/Blue-M | 485 | 420 | 372 | 350 | 121 | 434 | 400 | 160 | 225 | 505 | 420 | 387 | 350 | 153 | 454 | 422 | 160 | 168 | 2967 | 3019 | 5,986 | 70 | 69.5/123 |
| White/Yellow-M | 485 | 420 | 372 | 350 | 121 | 434 | 400 | 160 | 225 | 365 | 355 | 255 | 235 | 111 | 280 | 357 | 125 | 168 | 2967 | 2251 | 5,218 | 70 | 66.1/114 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black/Blue-M | 70.9 | 124 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 27 | 33 | 39 |
| White/Blue-M | 69.5 | 123 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| White/Yellow-M | 66.1 | 114 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Missouri ›
Top courses near Quincy ›