
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 5 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| Gold-M | 464 | 227 | 344 | 576 | 455 | 412 | 148 | 545 | 432 | 440 | 599 | 225 | 419 | 574 | 420 | 183 | 434 | 427 | 3603 | 3721 | 7,324 | 72 | 76.0/132 |
| Green-M | 439 | 215 | 313 | 567 | 449 | 404 | 140 | 527 | 408 | 429 | 578 | 197 | 396 | 567 | 413 | 173 | 410 | 421 | 3462 | 3584 | 7,046 | 72 | 74.6/130 |
| Blue-M | 433 | 208 | 302 | 552 | 406 | 396 | 126 | 516 | 380 | 420 | 558 | 191 | 388 | 524 | 387 | 155 | 384 | 415 | 3319 | 3422 | 6,741 | 72 | 72.7/127 |
| Silver-M | 403 | 180 | 302 | 498 | 365 | 372 | 126 | 484 | 354 | 396 | 508 | 164 | 351 | 524 | 387 | 155 | 376 | 354 | 3084 | 3215 | 6,299 | 72 | 70.2/127 |
| Combo Silver/Orange-M | 342 | 180 | 302 | 469 | 312 | 372 | 126 | 484 | 354 | 346 | 442 | 164 | 351 | 446 | 336 | 155 | 342 | 354 | 2941 | 2936 | 5,877 | 72 | 68.7/126 |
| Orange-M | 342 | 93 | 273 | 469 | 312 | 311 | 109 | 428 | 328 | 346 | 442 | 121 | 275 | 446 | 336 | 104 | 342 | 246 | 2665 | 2658 | 5,323 | 72 | 66.0/115 |
| Combo Red/Orange-M | 342 | 93 | 273 | 469 | 312 | 311 | 109 | 428 | 225 | 346 | 442 | 121 | 275 | 446 | 336 | 104 | 238 | 246 | 2562 | 2554 | 5,116 | 72 | 65.2/110 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold-M | 76.0 | 132 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 22 | 27 | 33 | 39 | 46 |
| Green-M | 74.6 | 130 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 37 | 44 |
| Blue-M | 72.7 | 127 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 34 | 41 |
| Silver-M | 70.2 | 127 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 39 |
| Combo Silver/Orange-M | 68.7 | 126 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| Orange-M | 66.0 | 115 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 31 |
| Combo Red/Orange-M | 65.2 | 110 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 22 | 28 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Missouri ›
All golf courses in Branson ›