| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 31 | 62 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 6 | |||||
| Blue | 181 | 308 | 360 | 237 | 160 | 180 | 210 | 170 | 342 | 181 | 308 | 360 | 237 | 160 | 180 | 210 | 170 | 342 | 2148 | 2148 | 4,296 | 62 | 61.2/107 |
| Blue/White | 181 | 308 | 360 | 237 | 160 | 180 | 210 | 170 | 342 | 166 | 293 | 325 | 226 | 122 | 168 | 199 | 166 | 327 | 2148 | 1992 | 4,140 | 62 | 60.7/105 |
| White | 166 | 293 | 325 | 226 | 122 | 168 | 199 | 166 | 327 | 166 | 293 | 325 | 226 | 122 | 168 | 199 | 166 | 327 | 1992 | 1992 | 3,984 | 62 | 60.5/104 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 61.2 | 107 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 33 |
| Blue/White | 60.7 | 105 | -1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 32 |
| White | 60.5 | 104 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 26 | 32 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Minnesota ›
All golf courses in Wayzata ›