
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 11 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 6 | |||||
| WHITE-BLACK | 336 | 410 | 423 | 180 | 335 | 490 | 163 | 359 | 387 | 348 | 434 | 388 | 160 | 352 | 475 | 147 | 336 | 404 | 3083 | 3044 | 6,127 | 72 | 71.4/130 |
| MEN'S COMBO | 330 | 407 | 388 | 160 | 306 | 475 | 147 | 336 | 325 | 336 | 430 | 347 | 124 | 335 | 437 | 131 | 298 | 387 | 2874 | 2825 | 5,699 | 72 | 68.8/121 |
| RED/GREEN | 292 | 381 | 347 | 124 | 287 | 437 | 131 | 298 | 292 | 330 | 407 | 306 | 121 | 306 | 418 | 117 | 279 | 325 | 2589 | 2609 | 5,198 | 72 | 66.5/116 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WHITE-BLACK | 71.4 | 130 | -1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 | 41 |
| MEN'S COMBO | 68.8 | 121 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 29 | 35 |
| RED/GREEN | 66.5 | 116 | -6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Massachusetts ›
Top courses near Worcester ›