| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 34 | 68 | ||
| Handicap | 9 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 18 | |||||
| WHITE/WHITE | 262 | 120 | 415 | 240 | 320 | 175 | 330 | 322 | 90 | 262 | 120 | 415 | 240 | 320 | 175 | 330 | 322 | 90 | 2274 | 2274 | 4,548 | 68 | 62.6/105 |
| GOLD/WHITE | 255 | 103 | 381 | 204 | 226 | 154 | 298 | 300 | 65 | 262 | 120 | 415 | 240 | 320 | 175 | 330 | 322 | 90 | 1986 | 2274 | 4,260 | 68 | 61.8/104 |
| GOLD/GOLD | 255 | 103 | 381 | 204 | 226 | 154 | 298 | 300 | 65 | 255 | 103 | 381 | 204 | 226 | 154 | 298 | 300 | 65 | 1986 | 1986 | 3,972 | 68 | 61.0/103 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WHITE/WHITE | 62.6 | 105 | -5 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 22 | 28 |
| GOLD/WHITE | 61.8 | 104 | -6 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 27 |
| GOLD/GOLD | 61.0 | 103 | -7 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 26 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Massachusetts ›
All golf courses in Lynnfield ›Top courses near Lowell ›