| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 36 | 71 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |||||
| BLUE | 457 | 332 | 150 | 430 | 126 | 321 | 319 | 518 | 140 | 427 | 353 | 329 | 169 | 322 | 143 | 521 | 438 | 184 | 2793 | 2886 | 5,679 | 71 | 67.7/121 |
| WHITE | 457 | 332 | 150 | 430 | 126 | 321 | 319 | 518 | 140 | 427 | 353 | 329 | 169 | 322 | 143 | 521 | 438 | 184 | 2793 | 2886 | 5,679 | 71 | 67.7/119 |
| GOLD | 444 | 280 | 137 | 379 | 119 | 287 | 296 | 389 | 109 | 265 | 285 | 280 | 140 | 269 | 120 | 390 | 422 | 156 | 2440 | 2327 | 4,767 | 71 | 63.8/108 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLUE | 67.7 | 121 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 35 |
| WHITE | 67.7 | 119 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 35 |
| GOLD | 63.8 | 108 | -7 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 27 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Massachusetts ›
All golf courses in Feeding Hills ›