
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 17 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 6 | |||||
| Black (M) | 367 | 412 | 367 | 484 | 166 | 517 | 187 | 533 | 413 | 414 | 581 | 158 | 427 | 181 | 518 | 202 | 542 | 433 | 3446 | 3456 | 6,902 | 72 | 74.4/148 |
| Black/Blue Combo | 367 | 412 | 346 | 438 | 166 | 477 | 187 | 510 | 413 | 414 | 581 | 158 | 399 | 181 | 518 | 161 | 505 | 394 | 3316 | 3311 | 6,627 | 72 | 72.7/139 |
| Blue (M) | 327 | 375 | 346 | 438 | 151 | 477 | 156 | 510 | 374 | 366 | 553 | 125 | 399 | 138 | 489 | 161 | 505 | 394 | 3154 | 3130 | 6,284 | 72 | 70.6/129 |
| Blue/White Combo | 327 | 335 | 278 | 410 | 151 | 477 | 138 | 510 | 359 | 336 | 553 | 125 | 381 | 128 | 489 | 150 | 505 | 394 | 2985 | 3061 | 6,046 | 72 | 69.8/126 |
| White (M) | 291 | 335 | 278 | 410 | 132 | 439 | 138 | 493 | 359 | 336 | 522 | 113 | 381 | 128 | 476 | 150 | 462 | 354 | 2875 | 2922 | 5,797 | 72 | 69.0/124 |
| White/Gold Combo | 265 | 278 | 242 | 381 | 132 | 439 | 110 | 493 | 333 | 304 | 485 | 113 | 288 | 128 | 476 | 135 | 462 | 300 | 2673 | 2691 | 5,364 | 72 | 67.3/115 |
| Gold (M) | 265 | 278 | 242 | 381 | 100 | 393 | 110 | 435 | 333 | 304 | 485 | 95 | 288 | 109 | 436 | 135 | 426 | 300 | 2537 | 2578 | 5,115 | 72 | 66.2/110 |
| Gold/Red Combo | 265 | 278 | 242 | 327 | 100 | 393 | 110 | 370 | 294 | 304 | 447 | 95 | 288 | 109 | 436 | 106 | 382 | 261 | 2379 | 2428 | 4,807 | 72 | 64.6/109 |
| Red (M) | 233 | 236 | 215 | 327 | 80 | 350 | 91 | 370 | 294 | 276 | 447 | 82 | 244 | 94 | 379 | 106 | 382 | 261 | 2196 | 2271 | 4,467 | 72 | 63.5/106 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black (M) | 74.4 | 148 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 29 | 35 | 42 | 50 |
| Black/Blue Combo | 72.7 | 139 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 25 | 31 | 38 | 45 |
| Blue (M) | 70.6 | 129 | -1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 33 | 40 |
| Blue/White Combo | 69.8 | 126 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 38 |
| White (M) | 69.0 | 124 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 37 |
| White/Gold Combo | 67.3 | 115 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| Gold (M) | 66.2 | 110 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 23 | 29 |
| Gold/Red Combo | 64.6 | 109 | -7 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 27 |
| Red (M) | 63.5 | 106 | -9 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Kansas ›
All golf courses in Lenexa ›