| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 5 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 8 | |||||
| Black | 405 | 155 | 380 | 460 | 592 | 431 | 554 | 226 | 473 | 397 | 219 | 438 | 517 | 165 | 446 | 463 | 565 | 448 | 3676 | 3658 | 7,334 | 72 | 76.0/149 |
| Championship | 396 | 155 | 380 | 460 | 556 | 420 | 554 | 195 | 473 | 397 | 208 | 438 | 505 | 155 | 446 | 440 | 565 | 412 | 3589 | 3566 | 7,155 | 72 | 75.0/148 |
| Gold | 396 | 145 | 360 | 450 | 556 | 420 | 544 | 195 | 453 | 390 | 208 | 422 | 505 | 155 | 423 | 440 | 555 | 412 | 3519 | 3510 | 7,029 | 72 | 74.5/147 |
| Chatham | 396 | 145 | 335 | 450 | 537 | 390 | 544 | 176 | 453 | 360 | 166 | 422 | 484 | 155 | 391 | 406 | 555 | 412 | 3426 | 3351 | 6,777 | 72 | 73.1/143 |
| Blue | 357 | 139 | 335 | 370 | 537 | 390 | 498 | 176 | 414 | 360 | 166 | 415 | 484 | 142 | 391 | 406 | 495 | 386 | 3216 | 3245 | 6,461 | 72 | 71.1/134 |
| Pete | 357 | 139 | 301 | 370 | 537 | 373 | 498 | 145 | 358 | 360 | 166 | 360 | 425 | 142 | 312 | 363 | 495 | 300 | 3078 | 2923 | 6,001 | 72 | 68.8/128 |
| White | 301 | 133 | 301 | 346 | 501 | 373 | 470 | 145 | 358 | 331 | 125 | 360 | 425 | 130 | 312 | 363 | 443 | 300 | 2928 | 2789 | 5,717 | 72 | 67.4/121 |
| Alice | 301 | 102 | 301 | 293 | 501 | 310 | 470 | 120 | 358 | 331 | 116 | 360 | 419 | 130 | 304 | 306 | 443 | 269 | 2756 | 2678 | 5,434 | 72 | 66.0/116 |
| Green | 236 | 102 | 244 | 293 | 458 | 310 | 428 | 120 | 308 | 302 | 116 | 315 | 419 | 116 | 304 | 306 | 393 | 269 | 2499 | 2540 | 5,039 | 72 | 64.6/106 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 76.0 | 149 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 24 | 30 | 37 | 44 | 51 |
| Championship | 75.0 | 148 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 23 | 29 | 36 | 42 | 50 |
| Gold | 74.5 | 147 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 29 | 35 | 42 | 49 |
| Chatham | 73.1 | 143 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 33 | 39 | 47 |
| Blue | 71.1 | 134 | -1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 29 | 35 | 42 |
| Pete | 68.8 | 128 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 31 | 38 |
| White | 67.4 | 121 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 |
| Alice | 66.0 | 116 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
| Green | 64.6 | 106 | -7 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Indiana ›
All golf courses in Westfield ›