| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 3 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 4 | |||||
| Black | 409 | 172 | 537 | 332 | 193 | 383 | 433 | 392 | 417 | 388 | 208 | 363 | 474 | 487 | 220 | 392 | 362 | 415 | 3268 | 3309 | 6,577 | 70 | 71.3/123 |
| Blue | 402 | 167 | 528 | 265 | 140 | 372 | 427 | 385 | 374 | 382 | 205 | 339 | 452 | 471 | 209 | 385 | 348 | 408 | 3060 | 3199 | 6,259 | 70 | 69.6/117 |
| White | 332 | 167 | 478 | 265 | 140 | 372 | 383 | 335 | 350 | 317 | 175 | 339 | 417 | 461 | 199 | 380 | 338 | 385 | 2822 | 3011 | 5,833 | 70 | 67.4/113 |
| Yellow | 282 | 118 | 478 | 265 | 140 | 272 | 340 | 273 | 307 | 249 | 133 | 319 | 325 | 461 | 85 | 252 | 338 | 365 | 2475 | 2527 | 5,002 | 70 | 63.2/102 |
| Red | 282 | 118 | 425 | 254 | 131 | 272 | 340 | 273 | 307 | 249 | 133 | 233 | 325 | 375 | 85 | 252 | 284 | 268 | 2402 | 2204 | 4,606 | 70 | 61.9/98 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 71.3 | 123 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 34 | 40 |
| Blue | 69.6 | 117 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 | 37 |
| White | 67.4 | 113 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 33 |
| Yellow | 63.2 | 102 | -7 | -2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 26 |
| Red | 61.9 | 98 | -8 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 23 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Indiana ›
Top courses near Warsaw ›