| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 11 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | |||||
| Blue | 350 | 345 | 350 | 325 | 465 | 167 | 500 | 365 | 213 | 530 | 390 | 484 | 183 | 375 | 190 | 323 | 400 | 399 | 3080 | 3274 | 6,354 | 72 | 71.1/123 |
| White | 332 | 330 | 345 | 316 | 450 | 158 | 482 | 341 | 213 | 520 | 370 | 475 | 167 | 366 | 184 | 310 | 368 | 386 | 2967 | 3146 | 6,113 | 72 | 69.9/122 |
| Green | 280 | 260 | 258 | 280 | 375 | 148 | 436 | 325 | 178 | 450 | 350 | 412 | 144 | 292 | 172 | 267 | 268 | 310 | 2540 | 2665 | 5,205 | 72 | 65.3/109 |
| Green/Red | 245 | 260 | 258 | 280 | 375 | 118 | 436 | 325 | 112 | 391 | 290 | 347 | 119 | 273 | 160 | 220 | 268 | 310 | 2409 | 2378 | 4,787 | 72 | 63.6/102 |
| Red | 245 | 253 | 250 | 226 | 369 | 118 | 355 | 260 | 112 | 391 | 290 | 347 | 119 | 273 | 160 | 220 | 238 | 198 | 2188 | 2236 | 4,424 | 72 | 62.2/101 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71.1 | 123 | -1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 38 |
| White | 69.9 | 122 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| Green | 65.3 | 109 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 22 | 28 |
| Green/Red | 63.6 | 102 | -8 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 24 |
| Red | 62.2 | 101 | -10 | -5 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 22 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Indiana ›
All golf courses in Marion ›