| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 13 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | |||||
| Black | 516 | 573 | 157 | 429 | 442 | 416 | 203 | 294 | 454 | 445 | 383 | 324 | 400 | 176 | 529 | 432 | 239 | 580 | 3484 | 3508 | 6,992 | 72 | 74.2/132 |
| Blue | 492 | 540 | 141 | 400 | 419 | 391 | 190 | 278 | 438 | 413 | 367 | 298 | 395 | 152 | 519 | 384 | 210 | 521 | 3289 | 3259 | 6,548 | 72 | 71.9/128 |
| White | 472 | 520 | 141 | 368 | 376 | 381 | 167 | 278 | 375 | 365 | 367 | 298 | 378 | 152 | 506 | 364 | 200 | 478 | 3078 | 3108 | 6,186 | 72 | 70.0/128 |
| Green | 472 | 475 | 141 | 368 | 311 | 300 | 148 | 278 | 375 | 365 | 367 | 276 | 316 | 125 | 506 | 318 | 168 | 460 | 2868 | 2901 | 5,769 | 72 | 67.9/124 |
| Silver | 444 | 475 | 114 | 338 | 311 | 300 | 148 | 235 | 340 | 315 | 290 | 276 | 270 | 125 | 400 | 318 | 168 | 460 | 2705 | 2622 | 5,327 | 72 | 65.9/118 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 74.2 | 132 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 31 | 37 | 44 |
| Blue | 71.9 | 128 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 28 | 34 | 41 |
| White | 70.0 | 128 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 32 | 39 |
| Green | 67.9 | 124 | -4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 35 |
| Silver | 65.9 | 118 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Indiana ›
All golf courses in Fort Wayne ›