| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 7 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 6 | |||||
| Blue/Gold | 353 | 97 | 540 | 472 | 276 | 310 | 328 | 167 | 396 | 376 | 107 | 540 | 493 | 214 | 337 | 340 | 180 | 441 | 2939 | 3028 | 5,967 | 72 | 68.0/114 |
| White/Blue | 338 | 99 | 464 | 431 | 151 | 300 | 311 | 138 | 425 | 353 | 97 | 540 | 472 | 276 | 310 | 328 | 167 | 396 | 2657 | 2939 | 5,596 | 72 | 66.0/108 |
| Red/White | 338 | 97 | 464 | 352 | 226 | 263 | 273 | 129 | 371 | 338 | 99 | 464 | 431 | 151 | 300 | 311 | 138 | 425 | 2513 | 2657 | 5,170 | 72 | 63.7/102 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue/Gold | 68.0 | 114 | -4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 26 | 32 |
| White/Blue | 66.0 | 108 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 28 |
| Red/White | 63.7 | 102 | -8 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 24 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Idaho ›
Top courses near Ontario ›