| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 72 | ||
| Handicap | 13 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 4 | |||||
| Championship | 648 | 151 | 448 | 495 | 473 | 247 | 574 | 308 | 475 | 461 | 212 | 530 | 399 | 321 | 583 | 583 | 204 | 459 | 3819 | 3752 | 7,571 | 72 | 76.5/152 |
| Champ/Black | 648 | 151 | 448 | 472 | 452 | 219 | 557 | 308 | 462 | 445 | 212 | 515 | 389 | 321 | 583 | 583 | 204 | 440 | 3717 | 3692 | 7,409 | 72 | 75.6/151 |
| Black | 635 | 149 | 444 | 472 | 452 | 219 | 557 | 299 | 462 | 445 | 198 | 515 | 389 | 309 | 566 | 552 | 197 | 440 | 3689 | 3611 | 7,300 | 72 | 75.1/150 |
| Black/Paintbrush | 635 | 149 | 444 | 435 | 441 | 205 | 539 | 299 | 427 | 426 | 198 | 489 | 366 | 309 | 566 | 552 | 197 | 418 | 3574 | 3521 | 7,095 | 72 | 74.0/147 |
| Paintbrush | 623 | 124 | 425 | 435 | 441 | 205 | 539 | 287 | 427 | 426 | 174 | 489 | 366 | 292 | 550 | 527 | 177 | 418 | 3506 | 3419 | 6,925 | 72 | 73.1/141 |
| Paintbrush/White | 623 | 124 | 425 | 374 | 389 | 175 | 515 | 287 | 388 | 391 | 174 | 410 | 299 | 292 | 550 | 527 | 177 | 383 | 3300 | 3203 | 6,503 | 72 | 70.8/137 |
| White | 538 | 120 | 408 | 374 | 389 | 175 | 515 | 273 | 388 | 391 | 158 | 410 | 299 | 239 | 533 | 496 | 139 | 383 | 3180 | 3048 | 6,228 | 72 | 69.9/130 |
| White/Wild | 506 | 116 | 297 | 374 | 363 | 175 | 443 | 273 | 313 | 339 | 158 | 410 | 299 | 239 | 375 | 411 | 139 | 337 | 2860 | 2707 | 5,567 | 72 | 66.6/125 |
| Wildflower | 506 | 83 | 297 | 328 | 363 | 170 | 443 | 177 | 313 | 339 | 122 | 332 | 273 | 235 | 375 | 411 | 83 | 337 | 2680 | 2507 | 5,187 | 72 | 64.8/119 |
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 | ||
| Handicap | 8 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||
| Back | 99 | 89 | 120 | 73 | 100 | 107 | 122 | 113 | 186 | 1,009 | 27 | 26.6/90 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 76.5 | 152 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 25 | 31 | 38 | 45 | 53 |
| Champ/Black | 75.6 | 151 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 24 | 30 | 37 | 44 | 52 |
| Black | 75.1 | 150 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 23 | 30 | 36 | 43 | 51 |
| Black/Paintbrush | 74.0 | 147 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 28 | 35 | 41 | 49 |
| Paintbrush | 73.1 | 141 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 32 | 39 | 46 |
| Paintbrush/White | 70.8 | 137 | -1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 23 | 29 | 35 | 42 |
| White | 69.9 | 130 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| White/Wild | 66.6 | 125 | -5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 |
| Wildflower | 64.8 | 119 | -7 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 31 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
All golf courses in Parker ›