
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 35 | 70 | ||
| Handicap | 17 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 6 | |||||
| Blue | 374 | 546 | 433 | 201 | 413 | 427 | 171 | 431 | 356 | 410 | 398 | 179 | 451 | 542 | 383 | 421 | 235 | 445 | 3352 | 3464 | 6,816 | 70 | 72.1/125 |
| White | 371 | 535 | 398 | 187 | 378 | 393 | 156 | 388 | 343 | 385 | 383 | 164 | 424 | 503 | 353 | 380 | 204 | 404 | 3149 | 3200 | 6,349 | 70 | 69.7/122 |
| Red | 354 | 524 | 324 | 174 | 360 | 313 | 141 | 321 | 331 | 365 | 314 | 145 | 424 | 503 | 353 | 320 | 161 | 404 | 2842 | 2989 | 5,831 | 70 | 67.0/116 |
| Gold | 313 | 427 | 324 | 174 | 360 | 313 | 141 | 321 | 331 | 313 | 314 | 145 | 407 | 418 | 335 | 320 | 133 | 301 | 2704 | 2686 | 5,390 | 70 | 64.6/112 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 72.1 | 125 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 35 | 42 |
| White | 69.7 | 122 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 32 | 39 |
| Red | 67.0 | 116 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 28 | 34 |
| Gold | 64.6 | 112 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 30 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
All golf courses in Longmont ›