
| Tee | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Out | In | Total | Par | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 34 | 68 | ||
| Handicap | 11 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |||||
| Blue | 371 | 300 | 379 | 405 | 200 | 354 | 435 | 356 | 137 | 371 | 300 | 379 | 405 | 200 | 354 | 435 | 356 | 137 | 2937 | 2937 | 5,874 | 68 | 67.6/119 |
| White/Blue | 362 | 289 | 371 | 397 | 194 | 347 | 428 | 345 | 125 | 371 | 300 | 379 | 405 | 200 | 354 | 435 | 356 | 137 | 2858 | 2937 | 5,795 | 68 | 67.0/118 |
| White | 362 | 289 | 371 | 397 | 194 | 347 | 428 | 345 | 125 | 362 | 289 | 371 | 397 | 194 | 347 | 428 | 345 | 125 | 2858 | 2858 | 5,716 | 68 | 66.4/117 |
| Red | 361 | 277 | 357 | 390 | 168 | 339 | 421 | 276 | 117 | 361 | 277 | 357 | 390 | 168 | 339 | 421 | 276 | 117 | 2706 | 2706 | 5,412 | 68 | 65.0/115 |
Tee and scorecard data retrieved from the USGA GHIN course database
How many strokes you get from each tee, by handicap index.
| Tee | Rating | Slope | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 67.6 | 119 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 31 | 38 |
| White/Blue | 67.0 | 118 | -1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 37 |
| White | 66.4 | 117 | -2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
| Red | 65.0 | 115 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 34 |
Work out your exact course handicap here, or calculate your handicap index.
Updated October 2026 · Best golf courses in Colorado ›
All golf courses in Longmont ›